X
2020.06.02
What do you think??
#
#
#
#
camera play emo
POST
X

X

X

3 profile_image

Name of apink mini album is 2) Pink Up

1 18
close
profile_image X24Q 2017.07.19
Name of apink mini album is 2) Pink Up

3 profile_image

Apink’s Son Naeun Is Dreamy And Vibrant In Comeback Teasers

2 854
close
profile_image 할시diss98~ 2016.09.08

Apink’s Son Naeun is next to unveil individual teaser images for the group’s upcoming comeback!

On September 8, Plan A Entertainment dropped Naeun’s teasers through various social media channels. Just like her members preceding her, she has two teaser images featuring different concepts and styles.

The first photo shows Naeun wearing beige and tan clothing with a nature-filled background. The second teaser image is more colorful with a vibrant orange background. She also wears more modern clothing including a metallic skirt and bright collared shirt.

Apink will be making their comeback with the release of their third studio album “Pink Revolution” on September 26.

Stay tuned for more teasers!

2016.09.08
#
#
#
#
camera play emo
DELETE MODIFY
X

X

X

3 profile_image

Naeun Introduction

0 460
close
profile_image 할시diss98~ 2016.05.14

Birth Name: Son Na Eun
Stage Name: Naeun
Birthday: February 10, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Specialty: Dance, Acting & Art

2016.05.14
#
#
#
#
camera play emo
DELETE MODIFY
X

X

X

More

Hot&New

Best KOKO Board

Most Viewed News

prev